21st July 2018 Open Show

Judge – Emma James (Simkhan)

  • BIS – Syrdarya Toffee Pop at Eweyisska
  • RBIS & BOS – Gilari Crimson Magic
  • BPIS – Joneca Fireblade
  • RBPIS & BOSP – Tulak Fast & Furious
  • BVIS – Ayoubkhan Fleur De Jardin
DogsBitches
Minor Puppy Dog (0,0)Minor Puppy Bitch (0,0)
Puppy dog (1,0 abs )
1. Tulak Fast And Furious
Puppy bitch (1,0 abs)
1. Joneca Fireblade
Junior dog (2,0 abs)
1. Cloudside Sunking
2. Nothing Is Impossible De Hillsbury (Imp Fra)
Junior bitch (3,0 abs)
1. Cloudside Sunglow At Shimonay
2. Cloudside Sun Angel For Jodak
3. Nightwind You’re My Kind Of Crazy (Imp Ger)
Yearling dog (2,1 abs)
1. Nothing Is Impossible De Hillsbury (Imp Fra)
Yearling bitch (1,0 abs)
1. Affietar Glen Shira
Veteran dog (,0 abs)
1. Ayoubkhan Fleur De Noel
Veteran bitch (2,0 abs)
1. Ayoubkhan Fleur De Jardin
2. Zendushkas Whiskey Galore JW
Novice dog (3,0 abs)
1. Tulak Fast And Furious
2. Cloudside Sunking
3. Celestian Space Oddity (Imp Cro)
Novice bitch (1,0 abs)
1. Cloudside Sunglow At Shimonay
Graduate dog (4,0 abs)
1. Sayadena Northern Lights (Imp Bel) 
2. Cloudside Flash Thunder
3. Khamis Aequitas At Eweyisska
4. Celestian Space Oddity (Imp Cro)
Graduate bitch (0,0 abs)
Post Graduate dog (6,2 abs)
1. Gilari Redwood Earl At Zarankhan JW 
2. Pashtari Lord Tennyson Tokando JW 
3. Gilari Rosso Corsa 
4. Drishaun Black And Tan Rebel
Post Graduate bitch (3,1 abs)
1. Gilari Crimson Magic
2. Ayoubkhan Jasmine
Limit dog (5,0 abs)
1. Ayoubkhan Persian Silk JW
2. Zilbec Zanthus 
3. Drishaun It Ain’t What You Do
4. Garamond Tayberry
5. Ayoubkhan Firethorn
Limit bitch (3,1 abs)
1. Garamond Wineberry At Sochera
2. Gezancol Good As Gold
Open dog (5,1 abs)
1. Syrdarya Toffy Pop At Eweyisska
2. Garamond Cloudberry For Tokando
3. Javidan Kiss The Sky Over Tarakhi
4. Javidan Bad Boy Boogie
Open bitch (2,0 abs)
1. Gilari Prada Rouge
2. Sleepy Hollow At Yansukhim JW ShCM (Imp)
Special Racing dog (2,0 abs)
1. Syrdarya Toffy Pop At Eweyisska
2.  Drishaun Black And Tan Rebel
Special Racing bitch (2,0 abs)
1.  Gezancol Good As Gold
2.  Ayoubkhan Fleur De Jardin

Special Awards Show

Judge – Tania Gardner (Danwish)

Puppy
1. Joneca Fireblade
Yearling 
1. Cloudside Sun Angel For Jodak
2. Nightwind You’re My Kind Of Crazy (Imp Ger)
Open 
1. Garamond Cloudberry For Tokando
2. Syrdarya Toffy Pop At Eweyisska

7th May Morning Show

Judge – Maria Christina Leonardi (Italy)

Best In ShowCh/Int Ch Tahkira Like It Like That (imp Aus)
Reserve Best In ShowZhivias Nyght Silhouette
Best Opposite SexZhivias Nyght Silhouette
Best Puppy In ShowNever Say Never De-Koulanger At Temenshu (imp)
Best Opposite Puppy In ShowCloudside Sun Angel For Jodak
Best Veteran In ShowCh/Int Ch Tahkira Like It Like That (imp Aus)

7th May Afternoon Show

Judge – Christine Pinkston (Criston, USA)

Best In ShowAltside Mr Wickham
Reserve Best In ShowZhivias Nyght Silhouette
Best Opposite SexZhivias Nyght Silhouette
Best Puppy In ShowCloudside Sun Angel For Jodak
Best Opposite Puppy In ShowNothing Is Impossible De Hillsbury (Imp Fra)
Best Veteran In ShowCh Karandikar Star Storm